quarta-feira, 31 de julho de 2013

NIGHT RUN ACORRG SESC 19 06 2013

MASCULINO

 1 0096 GABRIEL DIAS NOBRE D-FLASH C 0:16:19 0:03:15
2 0347 ALEXANDRE GOULART SOARES AVULSO F 0:16:45 0:03:21
3 0164 MARCELO DE JESUS COSTA D-FLASH C 0:17:15 0:03:27
4 0003 ANDERSON TAVARES DE FERREIRA AVULSO C 0:17:41 0:03:32
5 0820 PAULO RUDNEI MATTOS BORGES CLUCORG F 0:18:33 0:03:42




FEMININO


1 0144 DANIELA SILVEIRA LOURENçO D-FLASH Q 0:19:43 0:03:56
2 0032 TATIANE NUMER HENRIQUES AVULSO P 0:22:55 0:04:35
3 0090 ALINE MISSIUNAS COSTA IRONSUL P 0:23:11 0:04:38
4 0020 GRASIELE BISCHOFF AVULSO P 0:23:32 0:04:42
5 0226 LIZIANE MELLO PEREIRA AVULSO P 0:23:49 0:04:45


GERAL

 1 0096 GABRIEL DIAS NOBRE D-FLASH C 0:16:19 0:03:15
2 0347 ALEXANDRE GOULART SOARES AVULSO F 0:16:45 0:03:21
3 0164 MARCELO DE JESUS COSTA D FRASH C 0:17:15 0:03:27
4 0003 ANDERSON TAVARES DE FERREIRA AVULSO C 0:17:41 0:03:32
5 0820 PAULO RUDNEI MATTOS BORGES CLUCORG F 0:18:33 0:03:42
6 0224 CILENO AFONSO DOS SANTOS D-FLASH D 0:18:39 0:03:43
7 0057 AILSON DUARTE ACOSTA LAN TERRA NET C 0:18:44 0:03:44
8 0072 ADENILSON DE MACEDO MACHADO ACADEMIA CORPO EM AçãO E 0:18:48 0:03:45
9 0262 PETERSON FIGUEIRA IRONSUL B 0:19:02 0:03:48
10 0306 PIERCARLO GIUDICE ABDALA AVULSO B 0:19:14 0:03:50
11 0123 CLÉO COZZA AZEVEDO D-FLASH B 0:19:17 0:03:51
12 0298 RAULEN AMARAL DA SILVEIRA AVULSO C 0:19:23 0:03:52
13 0303 DIEGO RECART PEREIRA ASCORP D 0:19:26 0:03:53
14 0041 WOLNEI ANTONIO GARCIA JUNIOR AVULSO C 0:19:28 0:03:53
15 0302 RAPHAEL KURZ CLASEN DE OLIVEIRA ASCORP/TRANSPYRE B 0:19:31 0:03:54
16 0301 JONI RAFAEL BUENO NUNES TRANSPYRE D 0:19:34 0:03:54
17 0012 PAULO RENATO LEIVAS CARDOSO AVULSO G 0:19:40 0:03:56
18 0144 DANIELA SILVEIRA LOURENçO EQUIPE D-FLASH Q 0:19:43 0:03:56
19 0065 PEDRO HENRIQUE DUARTE ACOSTA LAN TERRA NET B 0:19:48 0:03:57
20 0031 GABRIEL NUMER HENRIQUES IRONSUL m 0:19:50 0:03:58
21 0297 OBERDAN SILVA KOSINSKI JúNIOR AVULSO B 0:20:18 0:04:03
22 0307 JARDEL SAADI SIEGERT AVULSO A 0:20:29 0:04:05
23 0038 CARLOS ALBERTO BOTELHO ALVES ACORRG G 0:20:31 0:04:06
24 0294 ALTAMAR SILVA COSTA BRIGADA C 0:20:55 0:04:11
25 0209 KEVEN RICHARDSON SANTOS OLIVEIRA TECON B 0:20:59 0:04:11
26 0335 CICERO DA SILVA BUENO TRANSPYRE D 0:21:01 0:04:12
27 0068 ÉRICO LOPES ANçA AVULSO E 0:21:21 0:04:16
28 0150 NATANIEL RODRIGUES ASCON B 0:21:41 0:04:20
29 0809 BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA SOARES UNIMED C 0:21:44 0:04:20
30 0190 MARCELO BAZARELLI FERRAGEM MUNDIAL E 0:21:50 0:04:22
31 0304 MARCUS GANTE MARTINEZ ASCORP D 0:21:56 0:04:23
32 0312 ADEMIRO SILVA DA PAIXÃO AVULSO E 0:22:05 0:04:25
33 0019 LIELTON CAMPOS DE AZEREDO CAMARIG F 0:22:10 0:04:26
34 0129 CRISTIAN NUNES FERREIRA CAMARIG B 0:22:12 0:04:26
35 0350 JULCEMIR LOPES MACHADO AVULSO F 0:22:24 0:04:28
36 0312 ADEMIRO SILVA DA PAIXÃO AVULSO E 0:22:26 0:04:29
37 0177 SANDRO PADILHA DA SILVEIRA TECON C 0:22:30 0:04:30
38 0274 RAFAEL PORCELLES BONILHA AVULSO D 0:22:37 0:04:31
39 0346 LEANDRO MEIRELES LEANDRO MEIRELES PERSONAL TRAINER E CONSULTOR ESPO 0:22:42 0:04:32
40 0305 SAMIR DOS SANTOS IRALA AVULSO D 0:22:51 0:04:34
41 0011 ALEX SAADI VIEIRA EQUIPE D-FLASH F 0:22:54 0:04:34
42 0032 TATIANE NUMER HENRIQUES AVULSO P 0:22:55 0:04:35
43 0092 FABRíCIO RODRIGUES CORRêA AVULSO C 0:22:57 0:04:35
44 0282 WAGNER RODRIGUES DA SILVA AVULSO D 0:23:00 0:04:36
45 0259 RODOLFO HEPP ALVES MANCHESTER G 0:23:03 0:04:36
46 0074 JOAO BERNARDO MARQUES DOS SANTOS CLUCORG G 0:23:06 0:04:37
47 0309 ADMAR SIEGERT AVULSO G 0:23:08 0:04:37
48 0090 ALINE MISSIUNAS COSTA IRONSUL P 0:23:11 0:04:38
49 0228 CERONE CORREA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR AXACA B 0:23:15 0:04:39
50 0023 JOãO BATISTA DA SILVEIRA BRAZ UNIVERSAL RS E 0:23:16 0:04:39
51 0094 MARCO ANTONIO DE ABREU PAULO ACORRG H 0:23:18 0:04:39
52 0001 CARLOS HENRIQUE AVULSO F 0:23:20 0:04:40
53 0221 LUIS CARLOS CORREA DA SILVA MACHADO PRO FITNESS D 0:23:22 0:04:40
54 0326 FABIANO RODILEI VENDRASCO SE CHEGá... Tá BãO!!! D 0:23:26 0:04:41
55 0010 CRISTIANO MONTEIRO DO MONTE AVULSO D 0:23:28 0:04:41
56 0266 MATHEUS PANIZ AVULSO m 0:23:30 0:04:42
57 0020 GRASIELE BISCHOFF AVULSO P 0:23:32 0:04:42
58 0028 LAERCIO AVILA KOSBY R.A.O F 0:23:33 0:04:42
59 0124 CRISTIANO RUIZ ENGELKE AVULSO E 0:23:35 0:04:43
60 0125 GERSON GONçALVES MOREIRA AXACA O 0:23:41 0:04:44
61 0126 AUGUSTO MELLO SILVA AVILA AXACA B 0:23:46 0:04:45
62 0226 LIZIANE MELLO PEREIRA AVULSO P 0:23:49 0:04:45
63 0241 FABIO MELLO RODRIGUES ASSOCIAÇÃO RIOGRANDINA DE RUGBY E 0:23:51 0:04:46
64 0160 BRUNO GARCIA GALARRAGA AVULSO E 0:23:54 0:04:46
65 0323 JOSE CARLOS BANDEIRA FERREIRA AVULSO G 0:23:59 0:04:47
66 0223 LEANDRO GONçALVES LUIZ CEEE-D D 0:24:04 0:04:48
67 0180 EMERSON AVILA LACRONT MEDEIROS FUNSERG A 0:24:07 0:04:49
68 0007 NELSON DE OLIVEIRA SIMõES ACORRG H 0:24:10 0:04:50
69 0253 CAIO CRISTIANO FREITAS SILVA AVULSO m 0:24:17 0:04:51
70 0033 ANDRE COSTA VALL HENRIQUES AVULSO E 0:24:28 0:04:53
71 0278 ALAN VICTOR DE JESUS AVULSO B 0:24:30 0:04:54
72 0018 DOUGLAS DE AVILA MOREIRA CAMARIG B 0:24:32 0:04:54
73 0235 THIAGO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA AVULSO C 0:24:42 0:04:56
74 0345 JOãO CARLOS ROCHA SOARES AVULSO C 0:24:45 0:04:57
75 0021 JORGE ALBERTO ALMEIDA AVULSO H 0:24:48 0:04:57
76 0165 CRISTINE COELHO CAZEIRO D FRASH N 0:24:52 0:04:58
77 0039 GOLBERY NETTO GAUBERT TRANSPYRE G 0:24:57 0:04:59
78 0035 SERGIO LIPINSKI BRANDÃO JUNIOR MZ ADVOCACIA C 0:25:04 0:05:00
79 0292 EDSON LUIZ NUNES PACHECO AVULSO D 0:25:07 0:05:01
80 0016 ANDRé LUIS SOUZA MAIA CAMARIG E 0:25:10 0:05:02
81 0017 RICHARD ZDRADEK CAMARIG E 0:25:13 0:05:02
82 0279 LUIS DEROCI DE OLIVEIRA AVULSO H 0:25:16 0:05:03
83 0073 MARCELO NUNES DA FONTOURA FERRAGEM MUNDIAL F 0:25:19 0:05:03
84 0112 SERGIO SATT JUNIOR AVULSO E 0:25:24 0:05:04
85 0089 WESLEN LIMA COSTA RICARDO FESTAS JLG B 0:25:27 0:05:05
86 0813 SARA JANE ROSA BARROS AVULSO R 0:25:30 0:05:06
87 0106 GéRSON MARINHO DA ROSA D-FLASH I 0:25:33 0:05:06
88 0265 JAIME FERREIRA DE LIMA JUNIOR FUZILEIROS G 0:25:41 0:05:08
89 0333 FáBIO JOSé DE ANDRADE SE CHEGá... Tá BãO! C 0:25:44 0:05:08
90 0277 ANDERSON NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA AVULSO D 0:25:46 0:05:09
91 0806 ERNANI RODRIGUES DA COSTA ALBATROZ F 0:25:50 0:05:10
92 0336 LEANDRO MUNHOZ ARAUJO ALBATROZ F 0:25:52 0:05:10
93 0808 FLAVIO MARTINS SALES ALBATROZ E 0:25:58 0:05:11
94 0272 RENIéRI FANTI CORPO DE BOMBEIROS G 0:26:01 0:05:12
95 0025 GEISA DOS SANTOS LUZ TRANSPYRE/EQUIPE DE FIBRA P 0:26:14 0:05:14
96 0162 MARCO ANTONIO DE PINHO RODRIGUES AVULSO G 0:26:18 0:05:15
97 0163 GIOVANE PRETTO DE SOUZA AVULSO B 0:26:21 0:05:16
98 0801 FILIPPE MATEUS SOARES TRASPIRE C 0:26:23 0:05:16
99 0211 ANA PAULA BUDEL AVULSO R 0:26:30 0:05:18
100 0267 MAISA SABI AVULSO P 0:26:32 0:05:18
101 0162 MARCO ANTONIO DE PINHO RODRIGUES AVULSO G 0:26:43 0:05:20
102 0108 ALEXANDRE LOPES DE ANDRADE AVULSO F 0:26:45 0:05:21
103 0284 NIVALDO DA SILVA AVULSO G 0:26:47 0:05:21
104 0076 LEONARDO BARBOSA LOPES AVULSO E 0:26:49 0:05:21
105 0337 MARCELO FELIPE DE MELO OLIVEIRA AMIGOS DO MARADONA B 0:26:52 0:05:22
106 0285 ANDERSON GODINHO DE ALMEIDA BRITTO AVULSO E 0:26:54 0:05:22
107 0051 ODILON ALVES FOGAçA JúNIOR ACORRG H 0:26:57 0:05:23
108 0172 RAFAEL DE MEDINA COELI ALMEIDA FUNERÁRIA RIO GRANDE D 0:26:58 0:05:23
109 0203 RAFAEL AUGUSTO PENNA DOS SANTOS AVULSO D 0:27:01 0:05:24
110 0324 PABLO GOMES ASSOCIAçAO RIOGRANDINA DE RUGBY A 0:27:04 0:05:24
111 0819 RENAN DA COSTA RODRIGUES AASSOCIAçãO RIOGRANDINA DE RUGBY B 0:27:06 0:05:25
112 0348 TALES EDUARDO MARTINI ASSOCIAçãO RIOGRANDINA DE RUGBY C 0:27:08 0:05:25
113 0329 NATALIA RIBEIRO SANTOS ASSOCIACAO RIOGRANDINA DE RUGBY N 0:27:10 0:05:26
114 0080 RICHARD GONÇALVES LUIZ AVULSO E 0:27:12 0:05:26
115 0330 SELMO LOPES DA SILVA AVULSO I 0:27:14 0:05:26
116 0316 BEATRIZ ELENA CORRêA QUINTIAN AVULSO Q 0:27:17 0:05:27
117 0152 LUCIANO PINTO COSTA ARCORGRG E 0:27:19 0:05:27
118 0147 EDUARDO NOGUEIRA SCHROEDER AVULSO H 0:27:23 0:05:28
119 0077 ALEX ESTABEL CORRêA UNIMED C 0:27:24 0:05:28
120 0286 BRENO DA SILVA SILVEIRA AVULSO B 0:27:27 0:05:29
121 0131 MARIA LUIZA GONçALVES TONDOLO ASSPREV DE SAúDE R 0:27:36 0:05:31
122 0155 ALEXANDRO BARROS DA SILVA AVULSO F 0:27:39 0:05:31
123 0224 CILENO AFONSO DOS SANTOS D-FLASH D 0:27:47 0:05:33
124 0225 JULIANE BASTOS DA SILVA SESC O 0:27:51 0:05:34
125 0178 PETERSON DA SILVA PINTO AVULSO D 0:27:53 0:05:34
126 0141 PAULA MAGLIONE MARTINES TRANSPYRE O 0:27:57 0:05:35
127 0111 CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA GARCIA TRANSPYRE E 0:27:58 0:05:35
128 0276 MARCUS VINICIUS DE CASTRO DA SILVA AVULSO D 0:28:00 0:05:36
129 0248 LUIS INACIO SILVA GALEãO CLUCORG I 0:28:03 0:05:36
130 0182 MARCUS VINICIUS FERREIRA BRASIL AVULSO A 0:28:08 0:05:37
131 0179 TAIS MARQUES GONçALVES PAPA LéGUAS M 0:28:18 0:05:39
132 0818 RODRIGO QUINCOZES TAVARES MANCHA RUBRO VERDE A 0:28:26 0:05:41
133 0122 ALAM MICHAEL MACEDO MORAES AVULSO A 0:28:35 0:05:43
134 0254 FLAVIO LUIZ COSTA CRUZ AVULSO H 0:28:41 0:05:44
135 0143 RAQUEL CAETANO PEREIRA TRANSPYRE P 0:28:48 0:05:45
136 0064 FRANCISCO PAULO DE SOUZA FIALHO AVULSO G 0:28:56 0:05:47
137 0119 DANIELLE SIMõES DA SILVA LUNAV O 0:29:04 0:05:48
138 0313 ANDRE LUIS DO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA AVULSO C 0:29:05 0:05:49
139 0805 CAROLINA VELOSO ASSOCIAçãO RIOGRANDINA DE RUGBY N 0:29:11 0:05:50
140 0810 LEONARDO GONçALVES FERNANDES ASSOCIAçãO RIOGRANDINA DE RUGBY A 0:29:15 0:05:51
141 0208 PEDRO MIRANDA PINHEIRO ASSOCIAçãO RIOGRANDINA DE RUGBY B 0:29:18 0:05:51
142 0027 ALISON GUEDES ALTMAYER TRANSPYRE R 0:29:27 0:05:53
143 0044 AILTON ASSUMPçãO DA SILVA TRANSPYRE H 0:29:28 0:05:53
144 0079 MARISTELA CARDOSO SOARES AVULSO R 0:29:30 0:05:54
145 0115 JERUSA COUTINHO DA SILVA UNIMED Q 0:29:33 0:05:54
146 0066 GABRIELA FUNCK AVULSO P 0:29:35 0:05:55
147 0042 ANA PAULA CAPUANO CRUZ TRANSPYRE GRUPO DE CORRIDA E CAMINHADA P 0:29:41 0:05:56
148 0829 LUCAS CAPUANO KLUG TRANSPYRE m 0:29:45 0:05:57
149 0331 MARCELO AUGUSTO MORAIS AVULSO F 0:29:48 0:05:57
150 0187 RENAN SILVA ASCON m 0:29:57 0:05:59
151 0005 EDILER ANDRADE DE AZEVEDO AVULSO G 0:30:03 0:06:00
152 0036 ELISABEL ESPINOSA COUTINHO AVULSO R 0:30:05 0:06:01
153 0006 MôNICA LUCIANO AVULSO P 0:30:09 0:06:01
154 0246 MARIA VENTURA DE MACEDO AVULSO R 0:30:23 0:06:04
155 0118 MICHELLE PROTASIO TRANSPYRE P 0:30:46 0:06:09
156 0183 ANA LUCIA AFONSO GONCALVES DO VALLE AVULSO P 0:30:51 0:06:10
157 0322 JOãO JEAN SILVA DE LIMA SE CHEGAR Tá BãO D 0:31:02 0:06:12
158 0288 MATHEUS DA SILVA BARBOSA AVULSO A 0:31:09 0:06:13
159 0048 CLAUDIO SANTANNA AVULSO F 0:31:11 0:06:14
160 0024 CARLA DA ROZA GOMES AVULSO Q 0:31:21 0:06:16
161 0037 ANA PAULA DA ROZA GOMES MIRAPALHETA AVULSO P 0:31:23 0:06:16
162 0116 STELLA GUEDES DE JESUS TRANSPYRE M 0:31:27 0:06:17
163 0268 ANDERSON SILVA DE ÀVILA LUNAV A 0:31:29 0:06:17
164 0814 VINICIUS OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO MANCHA RUBRO VERDE C 0:31:41 0:06:20
165 0299 ANDRé SILVEIRA RAMOS AVULSO C 0:31:45 0:06:21
166 0140 CRISTIAN MORAES DUARTE TRANSPYRE/IRONSUL TRIATHLON E 0:32:00 0:06:24
167 0826 NEWTON LOPES FILHO MANCHA RUBRO VERDE A 0:32:23 0:06:28
168 0823 VILMAR PEREIRA AVULSO H 0:32:41 0:06:32
169 0153 JENNIFER MARTINS MOROSSINO LUNAV O 0:32:46 0:06:33
170 0083 PAULO RICARDO MORAGA AVULSO I 0:33:16 0:06:39
171 0199 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS DOS SANTOD AVULSO R 0:34:27 0:06:53
172 0204 ALEX COELHO DE LIMA AVULSO H 0:34:47 0:06:57
173 0802 MAYSA LAIS DEMARTINI A.R. RUGBY N 0:34:51 0:06:58
174 0327 CLEITON PONS FERREIRA AVULSO F 0:34:53 0:06:58
175 0281 REJANE COSTA GRUMANN MICHEL AVULSO R 0:35:53 0:07:10
176 0824 GABRIEL HERNANDEZ AVULSO C 0:36:17 0:07:15
177 0825 LETICIA TOUGUINHA AVULSO O 0:36:22 0:07:16
178 0069 HELENA FUãO AVULSO R 0:36:35 0:07:19
179 0332 MARLI DE OLIVEIRA SIMõES AVULSO R 0:36:40 0:07:20
180 0239 LUCIA HELENA PINHEIRO DE PIñEIRO LABORATóRIO LUNAV R 0:37:13 0:07:26
181 0244 LUCIA GERMANO DE OLIVEIRA AVULSO R 0:37:22 0:07:28
182 0264 HORTENCIA ANTUNES DIAS AVULSO R 0:37:30 0:07:30
183 0082 PATRICIA XAVIER GONCALVES TRANSPYRE R 0:37:40 0:07:32
184 0026 MARCIA ALVES TAVARES AVULSO R 0:37:42 0:07:32
185 0290 MARCOS TAVARES AVULSO H 0:37:48 0:07:33

















Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário